• Jurytafel Zaalcompetitie

Onderstaand het overzicht tot en met 10 maart 2018.

Zaterdag 9 december 2017
Juryvoorzitter Schotklok Tijdwaarnemer
12.35 u Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen B1 OVVO/De Kroon B1 Cornel Boere Rosemarie Wielinga Sijtske Donkervoort
14.15 u Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen A2 SKF A1 Martin Blokker Tessa Tiemersma Douwina Dirksen
16.00 u Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen A1 AW/DTV A1 Rosemarie Wielinga Koos Rodenburg Douwina Dirksen
17.45 u Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen 2 KCR 2 Cynthia Langewen Nel Spruit Rosemarie Wielinga
19.30 u Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen 1 Die Haghe 1 KNKV Wim Heijbroek Olaf Kesler
Zaterdag 16 december 2017
Juryvoorzitter Schotklok Tijdwaarnemer
18.15 u Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen 3 SCO 2 Ronald Bekkering Wim Heijbroek Rosemarie Wielinga
Zaterdag 6 januari 2018
Juryvoorzitter Schotklok Tijdwaarnemer
12.35 u Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen B1 DSC B1 Cees Anbeek Sijtske Donkervoort Heidi de Kam
14.10 u Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen A2 BEP A1 Nelleke van Dalen Rosemarie Wielinga Douwina Dirksen
16.00 u Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen A1 DOS’46 A1 Rosemarie Wielinga Koos Rodenburg Douwina Dirksen
17.45 u Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen 2 DSC 2 Rosemarie Wielinga Nel Spruit Cynthia Langewen
19.30 u Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen 1 DSC 1 KNKV Wim Heijbroek Olaf Kesler
Zaterdag 13 januari 2018
Juryvoorzitter Schotklok Tijdwaarnemer
11.20 u Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen A2 KZ/Hiltex A1 Martin Blokker Rosemarie Wielinga Daphne Tiemersma
17.45 u Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen 3 DSC 3 Cynthia Langewen Wim Heijbroek Carolien van den Broek
Zaterdag 20 januari 2018
Juryvoorzitter Schotklok Tijdwaarnemer
14.20 u Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen B1 DeetosSnel B1 Cornel Boere Tessa Tiemersma Rosemarie Wielinga
16.00 u Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen A1 DVO/Accountor A1 Rosemarie Wielinga Koos Rodenburg Douwina Dirksen
17.45 u Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen 2 DeetosSnel 2 Rosemarie Wielinga Nel Spruit Cynthia Langewen
19.30 u Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen 1 DeetosSnel 1 KNKV Wim Heijbroek Olaf Kesler
Zaterdag 27 januari 2018
Juryvoorzitter Schotklok Tijdwaarnemer
14.25 u Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen B1 Oranje Wit (D) B1 Cornel Boere Tessa Tiemersma Heidi de Kam
16.00 u Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen A1 Groen Geel A1 Cynthia Langewen Koos Rodenburg Jan Wielinga
17.45 u Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen 2 Nieuwerkerk 2 Cynthia Langewen Nel Spruit Tessa Tiemersma
19.30 u Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen 1 Nieuwerkerk 1 KNKV Wim Heijbroek Olaf Kesler
Zaterdag 3 februari 2018
Juryvoorzitter Schotklok Tijdwaarnemer
11.10 Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen A2 TOP/SolarCompleet A2 Martin Blokker Jan Wielinga Douwina Dirksen
20.40 Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen 3 Wageningen 2 Ronald Bekkering Wim Heijbroek Rosemarie Wielinga
Zaterdag 17 februari 2018
Juryvoorzitter Schotklok Tijdwaarnemer
13.40 u Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen B1 SKF B1 Cornel Boere Tessa Tiemersma Sijtske Donkervoort
14.55 u Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen A2 OVVO/De Kroon A1 Nelleke van Dalen Chris Fokker Douwina Dirksen
16.30 u Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen A1 Unitas/Perspectief A1 Rosemarie Wielinga Koos Rodenburg Douwina Dirksen
18.15 u Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen 2 TOP (A) 2 Cynthia Langewen Nel Spruit volgt nog
20.00 u Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen 1 TOP (A) 1 KNKV Wim Heijbroek Olaf Kesler
Zaterdag 24 februari 2018
Juryvoorzitter Schotklok Tijdwaarnemer
18.10 u Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen 3 AVO 2 Cynthia Langewen Wim Heijbroek Carolien van den Broek
Zaterdag 10 maart 2018
Juryvoorzitter Schotklok Tijdwaarnemer
16.15 u Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen 3 DeetosSnel 3 Ronald Bekkering Wim Heijbroek Rosemarie Wielinga